Debi Debi

Debi Debi
Genre(s):
  • Description

Buy Usijali by Bobcat @ UGX 500

Buy Guma by Bobcat & Barbara @ UGX 500

Buy Boo boo by Bobcat & Ghecko M @ UGX 500

Buy Debi Debi by Bobcat @ UGX 500

      1. Bobcat & Ghecko M - Boo boo
      2. Bobcat - Debi Debi
      3. Bobcat - Usijali
      4. Bobcat & Barbara - Guma

Biography

Stage Name: BOBCAT Uganda

Real Names: Mutebi Ibrahim

Parents Names: Born to Mr Nsubuga Suleiman and Mrs Nakawunde Aisha

Area of Residence: Kisasi

Date of Birth: 14th April 1991

Education: University

Record Label: Solo Artist

Contact info

+256702932502

Email: bobcatuganda4@gmail.com

MUSIC

London is the capital city of England.

x
//]]>