Kyelandiza

Kyelandiza
Genre(s):
Album(s):
  • Description

                                    BUY Dr. Hilderman Music with Paypal 

Buy Team kyelandiza by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=         Buy Hon Speaker by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=

Buy Team kyelandiza by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=         Buy Hon Speaker by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=

Buy Bapipo Ntayi by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=                Buy Abafilisuuti by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=

Buy Abite Ebikute by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=               Buy Akali Ewala by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=

Buy Am in Love by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=                   Buy Amelia by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=

Buy Asobola by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=                         Buy Beautiful But Unlucky by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=

Buy Bill Gates by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=                      Buy Bujulizi by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=

Buy Campus Gal by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=                 Buy Choice Yange Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=

Buy Cyuppa by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=                         Buy Do Me Right by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=

Buy Double Bed by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=                  Buy Ekikute Obudde by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=

Buy Fedro by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=                           Buy Hullo Mummy by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=

Buy Kabaka Wange by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=           Buy Kampe by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=

Buy Kawogo Ke by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=                  Buy Kawogo by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=

Buy Kiddala by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=                        Buy Kika Improve by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=

Buy Kimpemepeme by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=          Buy Kuba by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=

Buy Lydia [R.I.P] by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=              Buy Maama Taata by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=

Buy Maama by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=                        Buy Mbulira by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=

Buy Mukama Wali by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=            Buy Muna Uganda by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=

Buy Munna You by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=                 Buy Ndiwamukisa [Rmx] by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=

Buy Ndiwamukisa by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=              Buy Nebokokolima by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=

Buy Nebwokolima by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=              Buy Nkulayilila by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=

Buy Nkwagaliza by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=                  Buy Okweraga by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=

Buy Omalako by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=                      Buy Sagala Za Bill Gates by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=

Buy Sumagiza by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=                     Buy This Year by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=

Buy Yeki Kyo by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=                       Buy Zalawayo by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=

Buy Zungulube by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=                    Buy Nze nawe by Dr Hilderman  FT Irene Namubiru @ UGX 500/=

 Buy Malembe by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=                    Buy Watching You by Dr Hilderman FT Winnie Nwagi @ UGX 500/= 

Buy  Omwana wo by Dr Hilderman ft Dan Yo @ UGX 500/=      Buy Webigulele by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=

Buy Yogera kati by Dr Hilderman ft Master P @ UGX 500/=   Buy Holiday by Dr Hilderman ft Prince Kim @ UGX 500/=

Buy Yesiimye by Dr Hilderman ft Yoyo @ UGX 500/=     Buy Bakolima Nyo by Dr Hilderman ft Zani Brown @ UGX 500/=

Buy Nsaba Kisonyiwo by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=   Buy Talindeka by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=    

Buy Webigulire by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=              Buy  Pai Pai by Dr Hilderman Ft No Creature @ UGX 500/=

Buy Wesunangako by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=        Buy E A Lady by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=

Buy Ndowooza yo by Dr Hilderman @ UGX 500/=         Buy Tuwatanye by Dr Hilderman Ft Coolerman @ UGX 500/=

Buy Me Is Me by Dr Hilderman Ft Eve @ UGX 500/=    Buy Campus Girl by Dr Hilderman Ft Paul selektor @ UGX 500/=

Buy Made in Uganda by Dr Hilderman Ft Leila @ UGX 500/=   Buy Kijakugwa by Dr Hilderman Ft. King Micheal @ UGX 500/=

Buy Born To Be A Winner [Rmx] by Dr Hilderman ft Henry Tigan @ UGX 500/=

Buy Ekigya Kigye by Dr Hilderman Ft. Hindu Asha @ UGX 500/=

vc_row]

      1. Dr Hilderman-Team kyelandiza - Hilder Man
      2. Dr Hilderman-Hon Speaker
      3. Dr Hilderman - Amelia
      4. Dr Hilderman - Kabaka Wange
      5. Dr Hilderman -Talindeka

DR HILDREMAN

Real name: Kiyaga Hillary innocent

How the name came hilderman came about: he was called mhillary the man while in high school so he chose to merger hillary the man and came up with hilderman.

Date of birth: 3rd May 1982 in Mbute Kampiringisa

Parents: Mr. Maurice Nsubuga & Mrs. Margaret Nakanwagi (r.i.p)

Siblings: he is the 5th born in a family of 11

Education: Attained B.A performing arts from makerere and a PGD

In leadership and management from stratmore university – Nairobi

Wife: married to Cissy Namuddu and have kids together. Number not disclosed

Favourite food: Posho and beans plus goats meat

Music icon: lucky dube (rip)

Life icon: barrack obama

Best quote: a big dreamer grows bigger (obama)

Craziest thing ever done: performing with a bed on stage

Who inspired him to become an artist: Lucky dube

Breakthrough song: Mazongoto (2007)

Record label: Zunguli hood .Which he owns

Achievements’ from music: family, beautiful and resourceful people, property (land, houses & cars)

Best sport: basketball

What else besides music: farming and poultry

Future prospects: promoting his label to enable him uplift more artists

Dream car: latest Lincoln navigator

Childhood neighbourhood; Rubaga

Residence: Kitebi, Rubaga division

Award: best gospel song in 2010 Pam awards: abita ebikute

Best song ever: Amelia

[/vc_row]