Find Out About Your Leader Register/LoginRESET |
# | Name | District |
Constituency | Political Party |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSEMUJJU IBRAHIM | WAKISO | KIRA MUNICIPALITY | FDC - Forum for Democratic Party |
2 | SSENTAYI MUHAMAD | LWENGO | BUKOTO COUNTY WEST | NRM - National Resistance Movement |
3 | SSENYONYI JOEL BESEKEZI | KAMPALA | NAKAWA DIVISION WEST | NUP - National Unity Platform |
4 | SSERUBULA STEPHEN | BUIKWE | LUGAZI MUNICIPALITY | NUP - National Unity Platform |
5 | SSEWANYANA ALLAN ALOIZIOUS | KAMPALA | MAKINDYE DIVISION WEST | NUP - National Unity Platform |
6 | SSEWUNGU JOSEPH GONZAGA | KALUNGU | KALUNGU WEST COUNTY | NUP - National Unity Platform |
7 | SSIMBWA FRED | MUKONO | NAKIFUMA COUNTY | NUP - National Unity Platform |
8 | SUUBI KYINYAMATAMA JULIET | RAKAI | WOMAN MP - RAKAI DISTRICT | Independent |
9 | TAAKA AGNES | BUGIRI | WOMAN MP - BUGIRI DISTRICT | NRM - National Resistance Movement |
10 | TABAN SHARAFAH AATE | KOBOKO | WOMAN MP - KOBOKO DISTRICT | NRM - National Resistance Movement |
11 | TAYEBWA HERBERT MUSASIZE | KIRUHURA | KASHONGI COUNTY | NRM - National Resistance Movement |
12 | TEBANDEKE CHARLES | KAYUNGA | BBALE COUNTY | NUP - National Unity Platform |
13 | TEIRA JOHN | KAMULI | BUGABULA COUNTY NORTH | NRM - National Resistance Movement |
14 | THEMBO GIDEON MUJUNGU | KASESE | BUSONGORA COUNTY SOUTH | NRM - National Resistance Movement |
15 | TIBASIIMIWA JORAM RURANGA | WESTERN | OLDER PERSONS REPRESENTATIVE | NRM - National Resistance Movement |
16 | TIMGIW ISAAC ISMAIL | NEBBI | PADYERE COUNTY | NRM - National Resistance Movement |
17 | TIMUZIGU KAMUGISHA MICHAEL | NTUNGAMO | KAJARA COUNTY | NRM - National Resistance Movement |
18 | TINKASIIMIRE BARNABAS | KAGADI | BUYAGA WEST COUNTY | NRM - National Resistance Movement |
19 | TUMWEBAZE FRANK KAGYIGYI | KAMWENGE | KIBALE EAST COUNTY | NRM - National Resistance Movement |
20 | TUMWESIGYE JOSEPHAT | KAKUMIRO | BUGANGAIZI SOUTH COUNTY | NRM - National Resistance Movement |
21 | TUMWINE ANN MARY | NTOROKO | WOMAN MP - NTOROKO DISTRICT | NRM - National Resistance Movement |
22 | TUSIIME JULIUS | RWAMPARA | RWAMPARA EAST COUNTY | Independent |
23 | TWALLA FADIL | KAPCHORWA | TINGEY COUNTY | NRM - National Resistance Movement |
24 | TWESIGYE JOHN NTAMUHIRA | RUBIRIZI | BUNYARUGURU COUNTY | NRM - National Resistance Movement |
25 | TWESIGYE NATHAN ITUNGO | MBARARA | KASHARI SOUTH COUNTY | Independent |
26 | TWINOBUSINGYE JOVANICE | KIRUHURA | WOMAN MP - KIRUHURA DISTRICT | NRM - National Resistance Movement |
27 | TWINOMUJUNI FRANCIS KAZINI | KIKUUBE | BUHAGUZI COUNTY | NRM - National Resistance Movement |
28 | WAAKO JOY PEGGY | FEMALE | OLDER PERSONS REPRESENTATIVE | NRM - National Resistance Movement |
29 | WAKABI PIUS | HOIMA | BUGAHYA COUNTY | NRM - National Resistance Movement |
30 | WAKAYIMA MUSOKE HANNINGTON | WAKISO | NANSANA MUNICIPALITY | NUP - National Unity Platform |
31 | WAKIKONA WANDENDEYA DAVID | BUDUDA | BUSHIGAI COUNTY | NRM - National Resistance Movement |
32 | WAKOOLI GODFREY | MANAFWA | BUTIRU COUNTY | NRM - National Resistance Movement |
33 | WALYOMU MUWANIKA MOSES | JINJA | KAGOMA COUNTY | Independent |
34 | WAMAKUYU IGNATIUS MUDIMI | BULAMBULI | ELGON COUNTY | NRM - National Resistance Movement |
35 | WAMALA EDWARD KATUMBA | KAMPALA | UPDF REPRESENTATIVE | NRM - National Resistance Movement |
36 | WAMALA NAMBOZO FLORENCE | SIRONKO | WOMAN MP - SIRONKO DISTRICT | Independent |
37 | WAMBEDE SETH KIZANGI MASSA | MBALE CITY | NORTHERN DIVISION | NRM - National Resistance Movement |
38 | WANDA RICHARD | MBALE | BUNGOKHO CENTRAL COUNTY | NRM - National Resistance Movement |
39 | WANDWASI ROBERT | MBALE | BUNGOKHO COUNTY SOUTH | NRM - National Resistance Movement |
40 | WANYAMA MICHEAL ODWORI | NAMAYINGO | NAMAYINGO SOUTH COUNTY | NRM - National Resistance Movement |
41 | WERE GODFREY ODERO | BUSIA | SAMIA BUGWE COUNTY SOUTH | Independent |
42 | WERIKHE PETER CHRISTOPHER | MANAFWA | BUBULO COUNTY WEST | NRM - National Resistance Movement |
43 | WOKORACH SIMON PETER | GULU | ASWA COUNTY | NRM - National Resistance Movement |
44 | ZAAKE FRANCIS | MITYANA | MITYANA MUNICIPALITY | NUP - National Unity Platform |
45 | ZAWEDDE VICTORIOUS | NAKASONGOLA | WOMAN MP - NAKASONGOLA DISTRICT | Independent |
46 | ZIJJAN DAVID LIVINGSTONE | JINJA | BUTEMBE COUNTY | Independent |